380+ Live Matches Now

735bet Bet — Bangladesh's Fastest & Most Secure Sports Betting Get Started

Bet pre-match or in-play on cricket, football, tennis, kabaddi, and 20+ other sports. Bangladesh's best odds, the widest range of markets, and withdrawals processed in just 5 minutes.

Licensed Platform
Withdrawal in 5 Minutes
Mobile Pay · Nagad Supported
24/7 Bangla Support
98% Payout Rate
🏏
Bangladesh vs India
Live · 3rd ODI · Over 32
Bangladesh2.85
Tie15.00
India1.50
⚽
Argentina vs France
Tonight 11:00 PM · World Cup Qualifier
Argentina2.10
Draw3.40
France3.20
🏏
CSK vs RCB · IPL
Live · T20 · Over 15
CSK1.75
Tie22.00
RCB2.15
🎾
Alcaraz vs Sinner
Tomorrow afternoon · ATP Final
Alcaraz1.88
Sinner2.00
🏀
Lakers vs Warriors
Early today · NBA · Regular
Lakers2.30
Warriors1.65
Live Matches
🏆
Bangladesh Premier League
3 Live Matches
Market type: 1X2
🇧🇩 Dhaka Dominators
Chattogram Challengers 🏏
22 Overs · 145/4
Dhaka Win1.80
Chattogram2.05
Tie18.0
+18 →
Sylhet Strikers 🏏
Rajshahi Royals
35 Overs · 220/6
Sylhet2.20
Rajshahi1.70
+15 →
735bet

735bet Saint Martin's — The Thrill of Cricket Betting by the Beach

Today & tomorrow's matches
🌍
English Premier League
6 Upcoming Matches
⚽ Manchester City
Liverpool ⚽
Tonight at 10:30
Man City1.90
Draw3.60
Liverpool3.90
+28 →
⚽ Real Madrid
Barcelona ⚽
Tomorrow 11:00 PM
Real1.95
Draw3.30
Barca3.80
+32 →
🏏 India
Pakistan 🏏
Tomorrow 2:30 PM
India1.68
Pakistan2.30
Tie20.0
+22 →
735bet

735bet cricket betting festival at Chittagong sea beach

How to Bet on 735bet — A Complete Guide

🏏 Cricket Betting
⚽ Football Betting
🔴 Live Bet

Cricket is Bangladesh's national sport, and 735bet offers the widest range of cricket betting markets on the platform. It's not just match winner bets — there's much more to explore. Check out the most popular markets below:

🏆
Match Winner

The simplest bet. Just pick which team you think will win.

Example: Bangladesh Win @ 2.85 — ৳1,000 stake → returns ৳2,850 if won
🎯
Top Batsman

Pick who you think will be the top run-scorer before the match begins.

Example: Shakib Top Scorer @ 3.50
🎲
Over/Under Runs

Whether the total runs scored in a specific over or across the full innings will be above or below a set number.

Example: Over 55 Runs in First 6 Overs @ 1.90
⚡
Next Wicket to Fall

Bet on when the next wicket will fall and at what score.

Example: Next wicket within 5 overs @ 2.10

For football on 735bet, you'll find 30+ markets including European 1X2, Asian Handicap, Double Chance, and Both Teams to Score. Coverage spans everything from the Club World Cup to the Bangladesh Premier Football League.

  • 1X2 Bet — Home win, draw, or away win
  • Double Chance — Cover either one of two outcomes
  • Asian Handicap — use handicaps to eliminate the possibility of a draw
  • BTTS — whether both teams will score
  • Corner Market — Total corners, which half has more

Live betting is 735bet's most thrilling feature. Odds shift every second while the match is in play. Experienced bettors can make the most of these moments to turn a significant profit.

📈
Cash Out Feature

Cash out anytime during your bet — lock in a partial profit and avoid a total loss.

🔄
Live Stats

Run rate, ball-by-ball updates, possession & shots for football — all the data you need on one page.

735bet

735bet Narayanganj — Easy Mobile Betting Experience

Why Bet with 735bet?

There are many online betting sites in Bangladesh, but they're not all the same. Delayed withdrawals, shifting odds, and no customer support in Bangla are common complaints. 735bet was built with exactly those pain points in mind.

One of 735bet's biggest advantages is payment speed. Withdrawals to Mobile Pay or Nagad are typically completed within 5–10 minutes. Anyone who has played on other platforms knows how frustrating it is to wait 3–4 hours. 735bet has effectively solved that problem.

What should you keep in mind when it comes to Sports Betting?

First, always set a budget before you start betting. 735bet lets you set a daily deposit limit in your account settings — use it. Staying within your budget is what keeps betting enjoyable in the long run.

Second, do a bit of research. Before placing a bet on cricket, checking a team's recent form, the pitch report, and the weather forecast can make your decision a lot easier. 735bet's Betting Tips Expert analysis is posted on the page every day.

How to Choose Your Bet Type

For new bettors, the best place to start is single bets. Pick one market in one match. As you gain experience, you can try doubles or accumulator bets. Accumulators offer much higher odds, but every selection has to be correct — so the risk is higher too.

In-play betting tends to offer the best odds during the most critical moments of a match. In cricket, when wickets fall quickly during the Powerplay, the opposition's odds can drop sharply — if you back the right team at that moment, the returns can be significant.

735bet

735bet cricket betting at Cox's Bazar beach — bet from wherever you are

Payment Methods

Deposit and withdraw using Bangladesh's most popular payment methods.

Mobile Pay
Instant
Nagad
Instant
Rocket
5 Minutes
Bank Transfer
2 Hours
Bet Slip
0
Single
Accumulator
System
By clicking the odds button
Add Bet

Today's Stats

380Live Matches
98%Payout Rate
৳100Minimum Bet
5 MinutesWithdrawal
🔒 Why Trust Us
International Gaming License
SSL Encrypted & Secure
Responsible Gaming Policy
24/7 Bangla Support
Betting FAQs

No, there's a lot more to bet on beyond just the match winner. A single major cricket match on 735bet can offer 50+ betting markets, including Top Run Scorer, Top Wicket Taker, Powerplay Total Runs (Over/Under), First Innings Total Runs, Runs in a Specific Over, Next Batsman Out, Total Sixes, Total Fours, and much more. Live betting also lets you place bets on the outcome of every individual delivery.

735bet operates under a license from an international gaming commission. The platform is secured with SSL (Secure Socket Layer) encryption, keeping your personal information and payment data fully protected. Member funds are held in a dedicated bank account, completely separate from the company's operational funds. Over the past several years, millions of Bangladeshi members have safely made deposits and received withdrawals. Responsible gaming policies are strictly followed, and members can set their own betting limits or take a temporary break at any time.
বাংলা