⚡ Limited-time offer ending:
00Day
00Hours
00Minutes
00Seconds
🎁 100% Welcome Bonus
🎁 New offers updated daily

735bet Latest Promotions — Bangladesh's most exciting bonuses and offers

From welcome bonuses and daily cashback to free spins and seasonal tournaments — 735bet makes sure every deposit works harder for you. All offers in one place, with terms that are crystal clear.

120+Active Promos
৳10,000Maximum Bonus
100Free Spins
30%Weekly Cashback
🎉 Rahim_BD You received a Welcome Bonus ৳8,000 🎁 Sumaiya22 You won with Free Spins ৳3,450 💰 Karim_CTG You received a Reload Bonus ৳5,000 🏆 Nayan_SYL In Tournament 1st You received ৳20,000 🎰 Mou_DHA You received Cashback ৳2,800 🌟 Tanvir_RJR On a Referral Bonus ৳1,500 🎉 Rahim_BD You received a Welcome Bonus ৳8,000 🎁 Sumaiya22 You won with Free Spins ৳3,450 💰 Karim_CTG You received a Reload Bonus ৳5,000 🏆 Nayan_SYL In Tournament 1st You received ৳20,000 🎰 Mou_DHA You received Cashback ৳2,800 🌟 Tanvir_RJR On a Referral Bonus ৳1,500
735bet

735bet Rangpur — enjoy promo bonuses on slot games

৳5,000
Weekly Reload
HOT
30% Weekly Reload Bonus

Deposit every Monday and get a 30% bonus. VIP members get an extra 10% — up to 40% in total.

All Members Every Week
Claim Bonus
15%
Daily Cashback
NEW
Daily Cashback Offer

Get 15% cashback on your net losses for the day — up to ৳3,000 — automatically credited the next morning at 9 AM.

All Members Daily
Claim Bonus
100
Free Spins
Limited
100 Daily Free Spins

Log in every day and get 100 free spins on selected slot games. No wagering on winnings — withdraw directly.

Daily Login Daily Reset
Claim Bonus
৳50,000
Tournament Prizes
HOT
Weekly Slots Tournament

Join our weekly slots tournament. The top 10 winners share a total prize pool of ৳50,000, with ৳20,000 going to 1st place.

All Members 5 days left
Join Now
৳500
Referral Bonus
NEW
Refer a friend, earn cash

Earn a ৳500 bonus for every successful referral. When your friend makes their first deposit, the bonus is instantly credited to your account. Unlimited referrals.

Unlimited Year-round
Refer
20%
Sports Cashback
Limited
Cricket Betting Cashback

Get 20% cashback on losing bets placed on Bangladesh team matches, up to ৳2,000. Credited to your account within 2 hours of the match ending.

On Match Day Match In Progress
Claim Bonus
735bet

735bet Cox's Bazar — the best returns on casino betting

50
Birthday Free Spins
A Special Gift on Your Birthday

On your birthday, 735bet gives you 50 free spins, completely on the house. Add your date of birth to your profile and enjoy a surprise on your special day.

Yearly On Your Birthday
Create Account
৳1,00,000
Monthly Grand Tournament
BIG
Monthly Grand Casino Championship

A grand month-end tournament with a total prize pool of ৳1,00,000. The top 50 players win prizes. Free to enter.

Monthly 18 days left
Join Now
50%
Eid Special Reload
Limited
Eid ul-Adha Special 50% Bonus

To celebrate Eid, 735bet is offering a 50% extra reload bonus for three days, up to ৳7,500.

Eid Special 3 days left
Claim Bonus
735bet

735bet Bogura — Special Bonus Offer on Fishing Games

How to Claim Your Bonus
1
Register

Open a free account in 30 seconds with your mobile number or email

2
Choose a Promo

Click the "Claim Bonus" button on your preferred offer from this page

3
Deposit

Deposit a minimum of ৳500 via Mobile Pay or Nagad and the bonus will be added automatically

4
Play & Win

Play with your bonus balance and withdraw once the conditions are met

Bonus Expiry & Wagering Tracker

A member's current bonus status as an example:

Active Bonus: Welcome Bonus ৳8,000
Expires in: 28 days · Wagering requirement: 10x
Wagering Complete65%
Weekly Reload40%
Collect Cashback85%

What makes 735bet's promotions stand out from the rest?

A long list of bonuses on an online betting platform doesn't always mean good value. Often, the terms and conditions hide rules so complex that withdrawing your bonus winnings becomes practically impossible. 735bet does things differently. Every promotion here is explained in plain, straightforward language, wagering requirements are among the lowest in the market, and bonus validity periods are generous.

Take the welcome bonus as an example. 735bet offers a 100% bonus on your first deposit, up to ৳10,000. The wagering requirement is just 10x — meaning if you receive a ৳1,000 bonus, you only need to place ৳10,000 in total bets before the bonus becomes withdrawable. That's considerably easier than what competing sites in Bangladesh typically require.

735bet

735bet Dhaka — Special Red Envelope Bonus Festival

Free Spins — The Most Popular Offer

735bet's daily free spins offer has been a huge hit with gamers in Bangladesh. Log in every day and you can earn up to 100 free spins on selected slot games. The best part? Winnings from those spins come with zero wagering requirements — they go straight to your wallet. Many platforms pile on 30x–50x wagering on free spin winnings. 735bet doesn't.

Cashback — get something back even when you lose

Many people think betting is all-or-nothing. 735bet's cashback offer challenges that idea. Getting 15% back on your net daily losses means your risk is cushioned. Lose ৳2,000 in a day and ৳300 will automatically land in your wallet the next morning. It may seem like a small amount, but over time it really adds up.

Seasonal & Eid Offers

735bet is most active during Bangladesh's festive seasons. Eid ul-Fitr, Eid ul-Adha, Pohela Boishakh — each celebration brings its own exclusive offers. Some seasonal promos run for just 72 hours, so it's worth checking this page regularly. Keep push notifications on and you'll hear about new offers the moment they go live.

General Promotion Terms & Conditions

Important Note

All bonus terms are fair and transparent. To read the full terms, Terms & Conditions Visit the page.

Bonus Type Amount Wagering Validity Minimum Deposit
Welcome Bonus100% (up to ৳10,000)10x30 Days৳500
Weekly Reload30% (up to ৳5,000)8x7 Days৳500
Daily Cashback15% (up to ৳3,000)No Wagering24 HoursNot Applicable
Free Spins100 DailyNo Wagering24 HoursLog In
Referral Bonus৳500/referral5x15 DaysWhen a Referral Succeeds

Active Offers Now

12 Active Bonus
3 New Today
5 Ending Soon
👑 VIP Exclusive

Exclusive perks for Diamond members

  • 30% Weekly Cashback
  • Unlimited Free Spins
  • Personal VIP Manager
  • Fastest Withdrawal
  • Exclusive Tournament
Start Your Journey to VIP

Tips to Maximize Your Bonus

Deposit on Monday

The weekly reload bonus kicks off on Monday. Deposit on that day and you'll have the bonus working for you all week long.

Log in every day

Daily free spins are available simply by logging in. Miss a day and you start fresh the next.

Use bonus on slots

Bonus wagering clears fastest on slots games. Some bonuses may contribute less when played in Live Casino.

Promotions FAQ

No separate application needed. 735bet's daily free spins and sign-in bonuses are fully automatic. Simply log in to the app or website each day and the system will credit the free spins to your account. Spins are typically available within 15 minutes of logging in and expire after 24 hours if unused — so make sure to play on the same day you log in.

Setting up two-factor authentication on 735bet is quick and easy. Log in to your account and go to "Settings" → "Security". There you'll find the "Two-Step Verification" option. Choose between your registered mobile number or the Google Authenticator app. With your mobile number, you'll receive an SMS OTP each time you log in; with the app, you'll use a code that refreshes every 30 seconds. Having 2FA enabled also speeds up bonus withdrawals — verified accounts are given priority processing.
বাংলা