🏆 The Complete Betting Guide for Bangladesh

735bet Betting — From cricket to football, live matches to tournaments All in One Place

Betting isn't just guesswork — it's a skill. At 735bet, you get 20+ sports, 500+ daily matches, live in-play betting, an accumulator builder, and a weekly tournament leaderboard, all in one place and fully available in Bangla.

Live In-Play Betting
Accumulator Builder
Weekly Tournament
Payment in 5 Minutes
98% Payout Rate
🏏 BAN vs WI: Bangladesh @ 2.85 ⚽ Man City vs Liverpool: Man City @ 1.92 🏏 IPL: CSK vs MI @ 1.78 🎾 Djokovic vs Alcaraz @ 2.10 ⚽ Real vs Atletico: Real @ 2.00 🏀 Lakers vs Warriors: Lakers @ 2.35 🏏 IND vs PAK T20: India @ 1.65 🏏 BAN vs WI: Bangladesh @ 2.85 ⚽ Man City vs Liverpool: Man City @ 1.92 🏏 IPL: CSK vs MI @ 1.78 🎾 Djokovic vs Alcaraz @ 2.10 ⚽ Real vs Atletico: Real @ 2.00 🏀 Lakers vs Warriors: Lakers @ 2.35 🏏 IND vs PAK T20: India @ 1.65
Which sport do you want to bet on?
🏏
Cricket
38 Matches
12 Live
⚽
Football
94 Matches
28 Live
🎾
Tennis
64 Matches
18 Live
🏀
Basketball
22 Matches
6 Live
🤸
Kabaddi
14 Matches
4 Live
🏑
Hockey
10 Matches
2 Live
Live Match
🏆
BPL 2026
3 Live Matches
Market: Match Winner
Dhaka Dominators 🏏
Chattogram Challengers
25 Overs · 168/4
Dhaka1.78
Chattogram2.10
Draw16.0
+24 →
Sylhet Strikers 🏏
Rajshahi Royals
38 Overs · 230/7
Sylhet2.30
Rajshahi1.65
+18 →
735bet

735bet Sylhet Tea Garden — Bet on Mobile Anywhere, Anytime

Today & Tomorrow
🌍
EPL Gameweek 32
5 Matches
⚽ Arsenal
Chelsea
Tonight 11:00 PM
Arsenal1.85
Draw3.70
Chelsea4.20
+32 →
⚽ Bayern Munich
Dortmund
Tomorrow 10:30 PM
Bayern1.72
Draw3.90
Dortmund4.50
+28 →
🏏 Bangladesh
West Indies
Tomorrow 2:30 PM
Bangladesh2.85
WI1.55
Draw22.0
+20 →
Accumulator Builder
Click any odds above to add them here
Click the odds button to add a pick
735bet

735bet Bogura Eid Festival — Join the VIP Bonus & Betting Tournament

735bet — The Complete Picture of Online Betting in Bangladesh

For many people, betting brings to mind one thing: placing money on a match result. But modern online betting goes far beyond that. At 735bet, it's not just about picking a winner — you can bet on runs scored in each over, who takes Player of the Match, and even what happens on the very next ball.

Cricket and football are the most popular sports for betting in Bangladesh. 735bet offers the widest range of markets and the best odds on both. Beyond that, you can also bet on kabaddi, tennis, basketball, esports, and more than 15 other sports.

Pre-Match Betting vs Live Betting

Pre-match betting means placing your bets before the match begins. There's no time pressure — you can take your time, do your research, and make informed decisions. Live or in-play betting means betting while the match is in progress. Odds shift every second and quick decisions are key. 735bet's live betting interface is fast and reliable — odds updates are never delayed by more than 0.5 seconds.

Why Understanding Betting Markets Matters

A single cricket match can offer more than 50 markets beyond just "Who will win?" — Powerplay runs, toss winner, top run-scorer, total wickets, number of sixes — each market calls for its own strategy. Those who know cricket well tend to find the best opportunities in these specialized markets.

Cricket
Match Winner 1X2

The simplest market. Pick which team wins or if the match ends in a draw.

Example: Bangladesh Win @ 2.85
Football
Asian Handicap

The draw outcome is eliminated to level the market.

Example: Arsenal -1.5 @ 2.10
All Sports
Over / Under

Total runs, goals, or points finishing above or below a set line.

Example: Over 2.5 Goals @ 1.88
Special Markets
Player Performance

Bets on a specific player's runs, wickets, or goals.

Example: Shakib Over 40 Runs @ 1.95
735bet

735bet Cox's Bazar — enjoy mobile betting right by the sea

Accumulator Betting — Place Bets on Multiple Matches at Once

An accumulator (or Acca) is a type of bet that combines multiple individual selections into one. The odds for each pick are multiplied together, which means the overall odds can get very high. The upside is that even a small stake can win big. The downside is that if even one pick loses, the entire accumulator is lost.

Building an accumulator on 735bet is straightforward. Just click any odds in the match list above and the selection is added to your builder instantly. You can add up to 20 picks in a single accumulator. 735bet also offers accumulator bonuses — add more than 5 picks and earn between 5% and 50% in extra bonus odds.

Responsible Betting

735bet believes betting is entertainment, not a last resort. Every member can set daily, weekly, and monthly betting limits in their account settings, and can take a temporary or permanent break whenever needed. Betting under financial stress is something 735bet's policy explicitly discourages.

Bet Type Risk Level Potential Return 735bet Bonus For Beginners
Single BetLowMediumNone✅ Suitable
Double (2 Picks)MediumHighNone✅ OK
Treble (3 Picks)MediumHigherNone⚠️ Caution
4-Fold AccaHighVery HighNone⚠️ For Experienced Bettors
5+ Fold AccaVery HighAmazing✅ +5% Bonus❌ No
System BetSplitHigh✅ Sometimes⚠️ Learn First
735bet

735bet Cox's Bazar — Enjoy Easy Betting on the App

How do I get started with betting on 735bet?

If you're completely new to online betting, just follow a few simple steps to get started. Signing up on 735bet is straightforward, and the entire process is available in Bangla.

1
Open an Account

Create an account in 30 seconds on the registration page using your mobile number. You must be 18 or older to register.

2
Deposit

Deposit a minimum of ৳500 via Mobile Pay or Nagad. Use voucher code WELCOME735 to receive a 100% bonus.

3
Select a Sport

Pick cricket, football, or any sport. Browse the markets and odds, then click on the odds you like.

4
Place Bet

Enter your stake on the bet slip and click "Confirm Bet". If you win, funds will be in your Mobile Pay within 5 minutes.

Tips

Start with small single bets to get comfortable. Get familiar with the platform, explore different markets — then gradually work your way up to accumulators.

Weekly Betting Leaderboard
Weekly Betting Championship
Total Prize: ৳50,000 · Ending Soon: Loading...
Profit
Number of Bets
Win Rate
1
Ashraf_R***
48 Bets · 79% Won
+৳42,800
৳20,000
2
Mitu_S***
62 Bets · 72% Win
+৳36,500
৳15,000
3
Farhan_B***
35 Bets · 83% Win Rate
+৳28,200
৳10,000
4
Rakib_C***
55 Bets · 68% Win
+৳22,700
৳3,000
5
Sumi_D***
42 Bets · 71% Win
+৳18,400
৳2,000
6
Hasan_M***
38 Bets · 74% Win
+৳14,900
Top 10
7
Nasrin_S***
29 Bets · 76% Win Rate
+৳11,600
Top 10
Betting FAQs

Joining 735bet's weekly betting tournament is completely automatic — no separate registration needed. Any active member who places bets at minimum odds of 1.50 from Monday morning through Sunday midnight is automatically added to the leaderboard. Rankings are based on net profit for the week. You need to finish in the top 10 to win a prize. Winnings are credited to your account automatically by Tuesday morning. Tournament full terms and conditions Terms & Conditions Available on page.

Placing an accumulator bet on 735bet is easy. Click any odds in the match list and the selection is added to your bet slip. Once you add more than 2 picks, the system automatically treats it as an accumulator and displays the combined multiplied odds. For accumulators with 5 or more picks, 735bet adds bonus odds on top — +5% for 5 picks, +25% for 10 picks, and up to +50% for 20 picks. Keep in mind: if any single pick in your accumulator loses, the entire bet is lost. Start with 2–3 picks to get a feel for it, then build bigger accas as you gain experience.
বাংলা